Documentos
Número Fracción Documento
1 Acta de instalación 2019
2 MAJCTSE0022019
3 MAJCTSE0042019
4 MAJCTSE0082019
5 MAJCTSE0122019
6 77
7 APERTURA 77
8 CONVOCATORIA 77
9 DICTAMEN 77
10 JUNTA DE A. 77
11 81
12 APERTURA 81
13 CONVOCATORIA 81
14 DICTAMEN 81
15 JUNTA DE A. 81
16 83
17 APERTURA 83
18 CONVOCATORIA 83
19 DICTAMEN 83
20 JUNTA DE A. 83
21 85
22 APERTURA 85
23 CONVOCATORIA 85
24 DICTAMEN 85
25 JUNTA DE A. 85
26 86
27 APERTURA 86
28 CONVOCATORIA 86
29 DICTAMEN 86
30 JUNTA DE A. 86
31 87
32 APERTURA 87
33 CONVOCATORIA 87
34 DICTAMEN 87
35 JUNTA DE A. 87
36 88
34 APERTURA 88
38 CONVOCATORIA 88
39 DICTAMEN 88
40 JUNTA DE A. 88
41 89
42 APERTURA 89
43 CONVOCATORIA 89
44 DICTAMEN 89
45 JUNTA DE A. 89
46 90
47 APERTURA 90
48 CONVOCATORIA 90
49 DICTAMEN 90
50 JUNTA DE A. 90
51 91
52 APERTURA 91
53 CONVOCATORIA 91
54 DICTAMEN 91
55 JUNTA DE A. 91
56 92
57 APERTURA 92
58 CONVOCATORIA 92
59 DICTAMEN 92
60 JUNTA DE A. 92
61 93
62 APERTURA 93
63 CONVOCATORIA 93
64 DICTAMEN 93
65 JUNTA DE A. 93
66 94
67 APERTURA 94
68 CONVOCATORIA 94
69 DICTAMEN 94
70 JUNTA DE A. 94
71 95
72 APERTURA 95
73 CONVOCATORIA 95
74 DICTAMEN 95
75 JUNTA DE A. 95
76 MAJCTSE0032019
77 MAJCTSE0092019
78 MAJCTSE0112019
79 MAJCTSE0142019
80 MAJCTSE0152019
81 MAJCTSE0162019
82 MAJCTSE0172019
83 MAJCTSI2019
84 MAJCTSE0182019
85 MAJCTSO0012019
86 MAJCTSE0012019
87 MAJCTSE-0132019
88 PbRm-08b FICHA TÉCNICA DE SEGUIMIENTO DE INDICADORES 2019 DE GESTIÓN O ESTRATEGICO
89 1a Sesión Ord 01_01_19
90 1a SESION SOLEM 04_12_19
91 2A SESION EXTRAORDINARIA
92 2a Sesión Ord 16_01_19
93 3A SESION EXTRAORDINARIA
94 3A Sesión Ord 24_01_2019
95 3A Sesión Ord 24_01_2019_archivo
96 4a SESIÓN EXT 15_04_19
97 4a Sesión Ord 31_01_2019
98 5a SESIÓN EXT 21_05_19
99 5a Sesión Ord 08_02_2019
100 6a Sesión_Or_15_02_19
101 7a Sesión Ord 21_02_2019
102 8a Sesión Ord 28_02_19
103 9a Sesión Ord 07_03_19
104 10a Sesión Ord 15_03_19
105 11a Sesión Ord 22_03_19
106 12a Sesión Ord 29_03_19
107 15a Sesión Ord 26_04_19
108 16a Sesión Ord 03_05_19
109 17a Sesión Ord 09_05_19
110 18a Sesión Ord 15_05_19
111 19a Sesión Ord 24_05_19
112 19a Sesión Ord 24_05_20
113 20a Sesión Ord 31_05_19
114 21a Sesión Ord 07 06 19
115 21a Sesión Ord 07_06_19
116 22 Sesión Ord 14_06_19
117 23 Sesión Ord 21_06_19
118 24a Sesión Ord 27_06_19
119 25a Sesión Ord 04 07 19
120 25a Sesión Ord 04_07_19
121 26a Sesión Ord 19 07 19
122 26a Sesión Ord 19_07_19
123 27a Sesión Ord 26_07_19
124 27a Sesión Ord 27_06_19
125 28a Sesión Ord_29_07_19
126 29a Sesión Ord 09 _08_19
127 29a Sesión Ord 09_08_19
128 30a Sesión Ord 15_08_19
129 31 Sesión Ord 23_08_19
130 32 Sesión Ord 29_08_19
131 33a Sesión Ord 06_09_19
132 34a Sesión Ord 12_09_19
133 35a Sesión Ord_20_09_19
134 36a Sesión Ord 27_09_19
135 37a Sesión Ord 04_10_19
136 40a Sesión Ord 25_10_19
137 41a Sesión Ord 31_10_19
138 42a Sesión Ord 08_11_19
139 43a Sesión Ord 15_11_19
140 44a Sesión_Ord_22_11_19
141 45a Sesión Ord 29_11_19
142 46a Sesión Ord 13_12_19
143 47a Sesión Ord 19_12_19
144 APERTURA 01
145 CONTRATO 01
146 CONVOCATORIA 01
147 DICTAMEN 01
148 JUNTA DE A 01
149 CONTRATO 02
150 APERTURA 02
151 CONVOCATORIA 02
152 DICTAMEN 02
153 JUNTA DE A 02
154 CONTRATO 03
155 JUNTA DE A 03
156 APERTURA 03
157 CONVOCATORIA 03
158 DICTAMEN 03
159 CONTRATO 04
160 DICTAMEN 04
161 JUNTA DE A 04
162 CONVOCATORIA 04
163 APERTURA 04
164 APERTURA 05
165 CONTRATO 05
166 CONVOCATORIA 05
167 DICTAMEN 05
168 JUNTA DE A 05
169 APERTURA 06
170 CONTRATO 06
171 CONVOCATORIA 06
172 DICTAMEN 06
173 JUNTA DE A 06
174 ACTA DE APERTURA 07
175 CONTRATO 07
176 CONVOCATORIA 07
177 DICTAMEN 07
178 JUNTA DE A 07
179 APERTURA 08
180 CONTRATO 08
181 CONVOCATORIA 08
182 DICTAMEN 08
183 JUNTA DE A 08
184 APERTURA 09
185 CONTRATO 09
186 CONVOCATORIA 09
187 DICTAMEN 09
188 JUNTA DE A 09
199 APERTURA 10
200 CONTRATO 10
201 CONVOCATORIA 10
202 DICTAMEN 10
203 JUNTA DE A 10
204 APERTURA 11
205 CONTRATO 11
206 CONVOCATORIA 11
207 DICTAMEN 11
208 JUNTA DE A 11
209 APERTURA 12
210 CONTRATO 12
211 CONVOCATORIA 12
212 DICTAMEN 12
213 JUNTA DE A 12
214 APERTURA 13
215 CONTRATO 13
216 CONVOCATORIA 13
217 DICTAMEN 13
218 JUNTA DE A 13
219 APERTURA 14
220 CONTRATO 14
221 CONVOCATORIA 14
222 DICTAMEN 14
223 JUNTA DE A 14
224 APERTURA 15
225 CONTRATO 15
226 CONVOCATORIA 15
227 DICTAMEN 15
228 JUNTA DE A 15
229 APERTURA 16
230 CONTRATO 16
231 CONVOCATORIA 16
232 DICTAMEN 16
233 JUNTA DE A 16
234 APERTURA 17
235 CONTRATO 17
236 CONVOCATORIA 17
237 DICTAMEN 17
238 JUNTA DE A 17
239 APERTURA 18
240 CONTRATO 18
241 CONVOCATORIA 18
242 DICTAMEN 18
243 JUNTA DE A 18
244 APERTURA 19
245 CONTRATO 19
246 CONVOCATORIA 19
247 DICTAMEN 19
248 JUNTA DE A 19
249 APERTURA 20
250 CONTRATO 20
251 CONVOCATORIA 20
252 DICTAMEN 20
253 JUNTA DE A 20
254 APERTURA 21
255 CONTRATO 21
256 CONVOCATORIA 21
257 DICTAMEN 21
258 JUNTA DE A 21
259 APERTURA 22
260 CONTRATO 22
261 CONVOCATORIA 22
262 DICTAMEN 22
263 JUNTA DE A 22
264 APERTURA 23
265 CONTRATO 23
266 CONVOCATORIA 23
267 DICTAMEN 23
268 JUNTA DE A 23
269 APERTURA 24
270 CONTRATO 24
271 CONVOCATORIA 24
272 DICTAMEN 24
273 JUNTA DE A 24
274 APERTURA 25
275 CONTRATO 25
276 CONVOCATORIA 25
277 DICTAMEN 25
278 JUNTA DE A 25
279 ACTA DE APERTURA 26
280 CONTRATO 26
281 CONVOCATORIA 26
282 DICTAMEN TECNICO 26
283 JUNTA DE A 26
284 APERTURA 27
285 CONTRATO 27
286 CONVOCATORIA 27
287 DICTAMEN 27
288 JUNTA DE A 27
289 APERTURA 28
290 CONTRATO 28
291 CONVOCATORIA 28
292 DICTAMEN 28
293 JUNTA DE A 28
294 APERTURA 29
295 CONTRATO 29
296 DICTAMEN 29
297 JUNTA DE A 29
298 APERTURA 30
299 CONTRATO 30
300 DICTAMEN 30
301 JUNTA DE A 30
302 APERTURA 31
303 CONTRATO 31
304 CONVOCATORIA 31
305 DICTAMEN 31
306 JUNTA DE A 31
307 APERTURA 32
308 CONTRATO 32
309 CONVOCATORIA 32
310 DICTAMEN 32
311 JUNTA DE A 32
312 APERTURA 33
313 CONTRATO 33
314 CONVOCATORIA 33
315 DICTAMEN 33
316 JUNTA DE A 33
317 APERTURA 34
318 CONTRATO 34
319 CONVOCATORIA 34
320 DICTAMEN 34
321 JUNTA DE A 34
322 APERTURA 35
323 CONTRATO 35
324 CONVOCATORIA 35
325 DICTAMEN 35
326 JUNTA DE A 35
327 APERTURA 36
328 CONTRATO 36
329 CONVOCATORIA 36
330 DICTAMEN 36
331 JUNTA DE A 36
332 APERTURA 37
333 CONTRATO 37
334 CONVOCATORIA 37
335 DICTAMEN 37
336 JUNTA DE A 37
337 APERTURA 38
338 CONTRATO 38
339 CONVOCATORIA 38
340 DICTAMEN 38
341 JUNTA DE A 38
342 APERTURA 39
343 CONTRATO 39
344 DICTAMEN 39
345 APERTURA 40
346 CONTRATO 40
347 CONVOCATORIA 40
348 DICTAMEN 40
349 JUNTA DE A 40
350 APERTURA 41
351 CONTRATO 41
352 CONVOCATORIA 41
353 DICTAMEN 41
354 JUNTA DE A 41
355 APERTURA 42
356 CONTRATO 42
357 DICTAMEN 42
358 JUNTA DE A 42
359 APERTURA 43
360 CONTRATO 43
361 CONVOCATORIA 43
362 DICTAMEN 43
363 JUNTA DE A 43
364 APERTURA 44
365 CONTRATO 44
366 CONVOCATORIA 44
367 DICTAMEN 44
368 JUNTA DE A 44
369 APERTURA 45
370 CONTRATO 45
371 CONVOCATORIA 45
372 DICTAMEN 45
373 JUNTA DE A 45
374 APERTURA 46
375 CONTRATO 46
376 CONVOCATORIA 46
377 DICTAMEN 46
378 JUNTA DE A 46
379 APERTURA 47
380 CONTRATO 47
381 CONVOCATORIA 47
382 DICTAMEN 47
383 JUNTA DE A 47
384 APERTURA 48
385 CONTRATO 48
386 CONVOCATORIA 48
387 DICTAMEN 48
388 JUNTA DE A 48
389 CONTRATO 49
390 CONTRATO 50
391 CONTRATO 51
392 CONTRATO 52
393 CONTRATO 53
394 CONTRATO 54
395 CONTRATO 55
396 CONTRATO 56
397 APERTURA 57
398 CONTRATO 57
399 CONVOCATORIA 57
400 DICTAMEN 57
401 JUNTA DE A 57
402 APERTURA 58
403 CONTRATO 58
404 CONVOCATORIA 58
405 DICTAMEN 58
406 JUNTA DE A 58
407 APERTURA 59
408 CONTRATO 59
409 CONVOCATORIA 59
410 DICTAMEN 59
411 JUNTA DE A 59
412 APERTURA 60
413 CONTRATO 60
414 CONVOCATORIA 60
415 DICTAMEN 60
416 JUNAT DE A 60
417 APERTURA 61
418 CONTRATO 61
419 CONVOCATORIA 61
420 DICTAMEN 61
421 JUNTA DE A 61
422 APERTURA 62
423 CONTRATO 62
424 CONVOCATORIA 62
425 DICTAMEN 62
426 JUNTA DE A 62
427 APERTURA 63
428 CONTRATO 63
429 CONVOCATORIA 63
430 DICTAMEN 63
431 JUNTA DE A 63
432 APERTURA 64
433 CONTRATO 64
434 CONVOCATORIA 64
435 DICTAMEN 64
436 JUNTA DE A 64
437 APERTURA 65
438 CONTRATO 65
439 CONVOCATORIA 65
440 DICTAMEN 65
441 JUNTA DE A 65
442 APERTURA 66
443 CONTRATO 66
444 CONVOCATORIA 66
445 DICTAMEN 66
446 JUNTA E A 66
447 APERTURA 67
448 CONTRATO 67
449 CONVOCATORIA 67
450 DICTAMEN 67
451 JUNTA DE A 67
452 APERTURA 68
453 CONTRATO 68
454 CONVOCATORIA 68
455 DICTAMEN 68
456 JUNTA DE A 68
457 APERTURA 69
458 CONTRATO 69
459 CONVOCATORIA 69
460 DICTAMEN 69
461 JUNTA DE A 69
462 APERTURA 70
463 CONTRATO 70
464 CONVOCASTORIA 70
465 DICTAMEN 70
466 JUNTA DE A 70
467 APERTURA 71
468 CONTRATO 71
469 CONVOCATORIA 71
470 DICTAMEN 71
471 JUNTA DE A 71
472 APERTURA 72
473 CONTRATO 72
474 CONVOCATORIA 72
475 DICTAMEN 72
476 JUNTA DE A 72
477 APERTURA 73
478 CONTRATO 73
479 CONVOCATORIA 73
480 DICTAMEN 73
481 JUNTA DE A 73
482 APERTURA 74
483 CONTRATO 74
484 CONVOCATORIA 74
485 DICTAMEN 74
486 JUNTA DE A 74
487 APERTURA 75
488 CONTRATO 75
489 CONVOCATORIA 75
490 DICTAMEN 75
491 JUNTA DE A 75
492 APERTURA 76
493 CONTRATO 76
494 DICTAMEN 76
495 JUNTA DE A 76
496 APERTURA 77
497 CONTRATO 77
498 CONVOCATORIA 77
499 DICTAMEN 77
500 JUNTA DE A 77
501 APERTURA 68
502 CONTRATO 78
503 DICTAMEN 68
504 JUNTA DE A 78
505 APERTURA 79
506 CONTRATO 79
507 CONVOCATORIA 79
508 DICTAMEN 79
509 JUNTA DE A 79
510 APERTURA 80
511 CONTRATO 80
512 CONVOCATORIA 80
513 DICTAMEN 80
514 JUNTA DE A 80
515 APERTURA 81
516 CONTRATO 81
517 CONVOCATORIA 81
518 DICTAMEN 81
519 JUNTA DE A 81
520 APERTURA 82
521 CONTRATO 82
522 CONVOCATORIA 82
523 DICTAMEN 82
524 JUNTA DE A 82
525 APERTURA 83
526 CONTRATO 83
527 CONVOCATORIA 83
528 DICTAMEN 83
529 JUNTA DE A 83
530 CONTRATO 84
531 ACTA COPLAMUN 2020
532 ACT 1
533 ACT 2
534 ACT 3
535 ACT 4
536 ACT 5
537 ACT 6 BIS
538 ACT 6
539 ACT 7
560 ACT 8
561 ACT 9
562 ACT 10
563 ACT 11
564 ACT 12
565 ACT 13
566 ACT 15
567 ACT 17
568 ACT 18
569 ACT INSTALACION
570 ACTO 1
571 ACTO 2
572 ACTO 4
573 Laudo 36 -2017
574 Laudo 754-2012
575 Laudo 877-2016
576 1er _T _2020 _FR_ IX
577 2do_T_ 2020 _FR_IX
578 resolucion amparo indirecto 238-2019
579 LAUDO 422-2015
580 LAUDO 450-2014
581 Laudo 877-2016
582 LAUDO 897 2015
583 LAUDO 950-2014
584 LAUDO 997-2013
585 LAUDO 1080-2014
586 laudo295-2015
587 laudo621-2014
588 laudo 606-2016
589 laudo 1703-2009
590 laudo 008-2015
591 laudo 313-2014
592 laudo 477-2013
593 laudo 607-2018
594 laudo 1548-2017
595 laudo 2013-2009
596 laudo 745-2013
597 laudo 756-2013
598 Laudo 822-2012
599 Laudo 904-2012
600 laudo 1193-2016
601 laudo 1239-2016
602 laudo 269-2014
602 laudo 590-2015
603 laudo 897-2015
604 laudo 1380-2013
605 laudo 619-2016
606 laudo 254-2016
607 laudo 640-2016
608 1 ficha-pbrm-08b2020
609 2 ficha-pbrm-08b2020
610 3 ficha-pbrm-08b2020
611 4 ficha-pbrm-08b2020
612 matriz-pbrm-01e2020
613 PMAJCAASADPA04-FORTASEG2018 UNIFORMES 1-2
614 PMAJCAASADPA04-FORTASEG2018 UNIFORMES 2-2
615 PMAJCAASADPA07-FASP2018 EQUIPO ANTI MOTIN 1
616 PMAJCAASADPA07-FASP2018 EQUIPO ANTI MOTIN 2
617 PMAJCAASITPNPPA09FORTAMUN-2018 CHALECOS BLINDADOS 1
618 PMAJCAASITPNPPA09FORTAMUN-2018 CHALECOS BLINDADOS 2
619 PMAJCAASITPNPPA-10FORTAMUN2018 AMBULANCIA TIPO 1
620 PMAJCAASITPNPPA-10FORTAMUN2018 AMBULANCIA TIPO 2
621 PMAJCAASITPNPPA-10FORTAMUN2018 AMBULANCIA TIPO 3
622 PMAJCAASITPNPPA-10FORTAMUN2018 AMBULANCIA TIPO 4
623 PMAJCAASITPNPPA-10FORTAMUN2018 AMBULANCIA TIPO 5
624 PMAJCAASITPNPPA-10FORTAMUN2018 AMBULANCIA TIPO 6
625 PMAJCAASITPNPPA-10FORTAMUN2018 AMBULANCIA TIPO 7
626 PMAJCAASITPNPPA-10FORTAMUN2018 AMBULANCIA TIPO 8
627 PMAJCAASITPNPPA09FORTAMUN-2018 CHALECOS BLINDADOS 2
628 PMAJCAASITPNPPA11-FORTAMUN2018 CARRO BOMBEROS 1
629 PMAJCAASITPNPPA11-FORTAMUN2018 CARRO BOMBEROS 2
630 PMAJCAYSADACPA11RP-2018 MATERIAL CONSTRUC AV INDEPENDENCIA 1
631 PMAJCAYSADACPA11RP-2018 MATERIAL CONSTRUC AV INDEPENDENCIA 2
632 PMAJCAYSADACPA12RP-2018 REHABILITACION AV. INDEP 1
633 PMAJCAYSADACPA12RP-2018 REHABILITACION AV. INDEP 2
634 PMAJCAYSADPA02-FORTAMUNRP2018COMBUSTIBLE_1
635 PMAJCAYSADPA02-FORTAMUNRP2018COMBUSTIBLE_2
636 PMAJCAYSADPA02-FORTAMUNRP2018COMBUSTIBLE_3
637 PMAJCAYSADPA02-FORTASEG2018 VIDEOVIGILANCIA 1
638 PMAJCAYSADPA02-FORTASEG2018 VIDEOVIGILANCIA 2
639 PMAJCAYSADPA02-FORTASEG2018 VIDEOVIGILANCIA 3
640 PMAJCAYSIRPA01-FORTASEG2018PVIOLENCIAGENERO 1
641 PMAJCAYSIRPA01-FORTASEG2018PVIOLENCIAGENERO 2
642 PMAJCAYSIRPA03-FORTAMUN2018AMBULANCIA 1
643 PMAJCAYSIRPA03-FORTAMUN2018AMBULANCIA 2
644 PMAJCAYSIRPA03-FORTAMUN2018AMBULANCIA 3
645 PMAJCAYSIRPA03-FORTAMUN2018AMBULANCIA 4
646 PMAJCAYSIRPA08-FEFOM2018 CAMARAS PARA CASCOS 1
647 PMAJCAYSIRPA08-FEFOM2018 CAMARAS PARA CASCOS 2
648 PMAJCAYSIRPA08-FEFOM2018 CAMARAS PARA CASCOS 3
649 PMAJCAYSRPADPA15-2018FIESTASPATRIAS 1
650 PMAJCAYSRPADPA15-2018FIESTASPATRIAS 2
651 PMAJCAYSRPADPA15-2018FIESTASPATRIAS 3
652 PMAJCAYSRPADPA15-2018FIESTASPATRIAS 4
653 PMAJCAYSRPADPA15-2018FIESTASPATRIAS 5
654 PMAJCAYSRPADPA15-2018FIESTASPATRIAS 6
655 PMAJCAYSRPADPA15-2018FIESTASPATRIAS 7
656 PMAJCAYSRPADPA15-2018FIESTASPATRIAS 8
657 PMAJCAYSRPADPA15-2018FIESTASPATRIAS 9
658 PMAJCAYSRPADPA15-2018FIESTASPATRIAS 10
659 PMAJCAYSRPADPA15-2018FIESTASPATRIAS 11
660 PMAJCAYSRPADPA17-2018 MEZCLA ASFALTICA GEOVILLAS 1
661 PMAJCAYSRPIRPA03RP-2018 RIESGOS HIDROLOGICOS 1
662 PMAJCAYSRPIRPA03RP-2018 RIESGOS HIDROLOGICOS 2
663 PMAJCAYSRPIRPA03RP-2018 RIESGOS HIDROLOGICOS 3
664 PMAJCAYSRPIRPA03RP-2018 RIESGOS HIDROLOGICOS 4
665 PMAJCAYSRPIRPA14-2018 MEZCLA ASFALTICA COLINAS 1
666 PMAJCAYSRPIRPA14-2018 MEZCLA ASFALTICA COLINAS 2
667 PMAJCAYSRPIRPA20-2018 MEZCLA ASFALTICA SAN AGUSTIN
686 48 Sesion Ord. -10-01-20
687 49 Sesion Ord. 17-01-20
688 50 Sesion Ord. 24 -01-20
689 51 Sesion Ord. 31-01-20
690 54 Sesion Ord. 20-02-20
691 55 Sesion Ord. 04-03-20
692 56 Sesion Ord. 13-03-20
693 57 DSesion Ord. 19-03-20
694 58 Sesion Ordi. 27-03-20
695 59 Sesion Ord. 07-04-20
696 60 Sesion Ord. 05-06-20
697 61 Sesion Ord. 12-06-20
698 62 SsesionOrd. 19-06-20
699 63 Ssesion Ord. 03-07-20
700 64 Sesion Ord. 14-07-20
701 65 Sesion ord. 24-07-20
702 68 Sesion Ord. 14-08-20
703 69 Sesion Ord. 21-08-20
704 70 Sesion Ord. 28-08.20
705 71 Sesion Ord. 04-09.20
706 73a Sesion Ord. 18-09-20
707 74A Sesion Ord. 25-09-20
708 20210209_123242
709 ACTA
710 ALTA
711 IFE
712 pago

 

Traducir »